Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 10:45:48
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.175 36.925 Isabella Rivers 508 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
2 9.150 37.100 Adelaide Shaw 540 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
3 9.075 36.225 Ava Haislip 507 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.050 35.450 Jayla Swango 522 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.000 37.000 Arden Mariano 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
6 8.900 36.450 Catie Clemmons 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
7 8.850 36.750 Peyton Julian 509 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
8-T 8.800 35.975 Sierra Seefeldt 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
9-T 8.800 35.125 Sydney Petersen 574 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10 8.775 36.000 Abigale Hawkins 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
11 8.675 35.400 Addie Rekant 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
12 8.650 35.775 Lauren Sarver 548 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.575 34.925 Evie Purcell 572 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.525 35.475 Sam Jones 547 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
15-T 8.450 35.650 Katherine Elliott 503 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
16-T 8.450 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 553 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1-T 9.650 36.225 Ava Haislip 507 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
2-T 9.650 35.450 Jayla Swango 522 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3 9.600 37.000 Arden Mariano 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.500 36.750 Peyton Julian 509 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.450 35.400 Addie Rekant 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
6-T 9.400 35.775 Lauren Sarver 548 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
7-T 9.400 35.650 Katherine Elliott 503 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
8 9.325 35.975 Sierra Seefeldt 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.300 36.925 Isabella Rivers 508 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10 9.200 37.100 Adelaide Shaw 540 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
11 9.000 35.475 Sam Jones 547 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
12 8.950 34.925 Evie Purcell 572 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.900 36.000 Abigale Hawkins 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
14 8.850 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 553 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
15 8.700 36.450 Catie Clemmons 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
16 8.450 35.125 Sydney Petersen 574 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 36.450 Catie Clemmons 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
2-T 9.300 37.100 Adelaide Shaw 540 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.300 37.000 Arden Mariano 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.250 36.750 Peyton Julian 509 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.200 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 553 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
6 9.175 36.925 Isabella Rivers 508 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7 9.150 35.475 Sam Jones 547 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
8 9.100 36.000 Abigale Hawkins 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.075 35.125 Sydney Petersen 574 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10 8.800 35.650 Katherine Elliott 503 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
11-T 8.650 35.975 Sierra Seefeldt 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
12-T 8.650 35.775 Lauren Sarver 548 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.600 34.925 Evie Purcell 572 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.500 36.225 Ava Haislip 507 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
15 8.200 35.400 Addie Rekant 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
16 7.600 35.450 Jayla Swango 522 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.100 Adelaide Shaw 540 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.275 36.925 Isabella Rivers 508 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3-T 9.225 36.450 Catie Clemmons 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
4-T 9.225 36.000 Abigale Hawkins 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
5 9.200 35.975 Sierra Seefeldt 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
6-T 9.150 36.750 Peyton Julian 509 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7-T 9.150 35.450 Jayla Swango 522 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
8 9.125 35.625 Camryn Fantozzi 553 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 9.100 37.000 Arden Mariano 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10-T 9.075 35.775 Lauren Sarver 548 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11-T 9.075 35.400 Addie Rekant 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
12-T 9.000 36.225 Ava Haislip 507 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
13-T 9.000 35.650 Katherine Elliott 503 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
14-T 8.800 35.475 Sam Jones 547 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
15-T 8.800 35.125 Sydney Petersen 574 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16-T 8.800 34.925 Evie Purcell 572 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.100 9.450 Adelaide Shaw 540 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 9.150 9.200 9.300 9.450
2 37.000 9.600 Arden Mariano 528 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.000 9.600 9.300 9.100
3 36.925 9.300 Isabella Rivers 508 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.175 9.300 9.175 9.275
4 36.750 9.500 Peyton Julian 509 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.850 9.500 9.250 9.150
5 36.450 9.625 Catie Clemmons 536 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 8.900 8.700 9.625 9.225
6 36.225 9.650 Ava Haislip 507 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.075 9.650 8.500 9.000
7 36.000 9.225 Abigale Hawkins 535 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 8.775 8.900 9.100 9.225
8 35.975 9.325 Sierra Seefeldt 533 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 8.800 9.325 8.650 9.200
9 35.775 9.400 Lauren Sarver 548 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.650 9.400 8.650 9.075
10 35.650 9.400 Katherine Elliott 503 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.450 9.400 8.800 9.000
11 35.625 9.200 Camryn Fantozzi 553 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.450 8.850 9.200 9.125
12 35.475 9.150 Sam Jones 547 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Triple T Sports Center 8.525 9.000 9.150 8.800
13 35.450 9.650 Jayla Swango 522 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.050 9.650 7.600 9.150
14 35.400 9.450 Addie Rekant 527 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 8.675 9.450 8.200 9.075
15 35.125 9.075 Sydney Petersen 574 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.800 8.450 9.075 8.800
16 34.925 8.950 Evie Purcell 572 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.575 8.950 8.600 8.800