Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 13:19:05
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Jr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 38.500 Jordan Smith 627 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.450 36.800 JaeLynn Wallace 736 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.350 37.275 Bella Stephens 626 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
4-T 9.350 36.750 Cadence Langlois 624 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
5 9.325 37.400 Kinsley Kelly 613 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6 9.300 37.575 Zariya Slaughter 628 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
7-T 9.225 36.650 Londyn Evans 661 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
8-T 9.225 36.225 Abby Binder 608 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.175 37.000 Lily Wodhanil 630 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
10 9.100 36.475 Alex Pelton 652 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 9.075 36.025 Reagan Clendenin 609 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
12 9.025 35.975 Penelope Leon Leon Storer 623 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
13 8.825 36.800 Caroline Artiga 611 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
14 8.800 36.400 Kendall Isenberg 632 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.700 35.650 Eva Gagnon-Porter 637 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
16 8.600 35.400 Alaina Clayton 659 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
17 8.350 34.150 Makayla Gordon 603 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
18 8.300 35.925 Alyssa Elliott 656 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
19 8.100 33.475 Sydney Davis 636 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.900 38.500 Jordan Smith 627 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.850 37.400 Kinsley Kelly 613 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.725 37.275 Bella Stephens 626 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
4-T 9.725 37.000 Lily Wodhanil 630 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
5-T 9.725 36.750 Cadence Langlois 624 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6 9.700 36.800 JaeLynn Wallace 736 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
7 9.675 36.800 Caroline Artiga 611 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
8 9.650 37.575 Zariya Slaughter 628 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.600 36.225 Abby Binder 608 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
10 9.575 36.650 Londyn Evans 661 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
11 9.550 36.025 Reagan Clendenin 609 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
12-T 9.450 36.475 Alex Pelton 652 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13-T 9.450 35.975 Penelope Leon Leon Storer 623 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
14-T 9.400 36.400 Kendall Isenberg 632 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15-T 9.400 35.400 Alaina Clayton 659 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
16 9.350 35.925 Alyssa Elliott 656 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 9.275 35.650 Eva Gagnon-Porter 637 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
18 8.625 34.150 Makayla Gordon 603 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
19 8.050 33.475 Sydney Davis 636 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.575 Zariya Slaughter 628 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.450 38.500 Jordan Smith 627 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
3 9.400 36.800 Caroline Artiga 611 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
4 9.325 37.400 Kinsley Kelly 613 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
5 9.300 35.975 Penelope Leon Leon Storer 623 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6 9.275 36.400 Kendall Isenberg 632 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.250 35.925 Alyssa Elliott 656 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 9.225 36.475 Alex Pelton 652 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 9.175 37.275 Bella Stephens 626 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
10 9.100 34.150 Makayla Gordon 603 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
11 9.050 37.000 Lily Wodhanil 630 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
12-T 9.000 36.800 JaeLynn Wallace 736 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
13-T 9.000 33.475 Sydney Davis 636 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14-T 8.900 36.650 Londyn Evans 661 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
15-T 8.900 36.025 Reagan Clendenin 609 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
16-T 8.900 35.650 Eva Gagnon-Porter 637 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
17 8.600 35.400 Alaina Clayton 659 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
18 8.550 36.225 Abby Binder 608 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
19 8.500 36.750 Cadence Langlois 624 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 38.500 Jordan Smith 627 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.175 36.750 Cadence Langlois 624 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
3 9.125 37.575 Zariya Slaughter 628 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
4 9.050 37.000 Lily Wodhanil 630 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
5-T 9.025 37.275 Bella Stephens 626 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
6-T 9.025 35.925 Alyssa Elliott 656 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 8.950 36.650 Londyn Evans 661 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
8 8.925 36.400 Kendall Isenberg 632 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9-T 8.900 37.400 Kinsley Kelly 613 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
10-T 8.900 36.800 Caroline Artiga 611 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
11 8.850 36.225 Abby Binder 608 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
12 8.800 35.400 Alaina Clayton 659 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.775 35.650 Eva Gagnon-Porter 637 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
14 8.700 36.475 Alex Pelton 652 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.650 36.800 JaeLynn Wallace 736 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
16 8.500 36.025 Reagan Clendenin 609 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
17 8.325 33.475 Sydney Davis 636 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
18 8.200 35.975 Penelope Leon Leon Storer 623 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids        
19 8.075 34.150 Makayla Gordon 603 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.500 9.900 Jordan Smith 627 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.600 9.900 9.450 9.550
2 37.575 9.650 Zariya Slaughter 628 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.300 9.650 9.500 9.125
3 37.400 9.850 Kinsley Kelly 613 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.325 9.850 9.325 8.900
4 37.275 9.725 Bella Stephens 626 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.350 9.725 9.175 9.025
5 37.000 9.725 Lily Wodhanil 630 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.175 9.725 9.050 9.050
6-T 36.800 9.700 JaeLynn Wallace 736 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.450 9.700 9.000 8.650
7-T 36.800 9.675 Caroline Artiga 611 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 8.825 9.675 9.400 8.900
8 36.750 9.725 Cadence Langlois 624 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.350 9.725 8.500 9.175
9 36.650 9.575 Londyn Evans 661 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center 9.225 9.575 8.900 8.950
10 36.475 9.450 Alex Pelton 652 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.100 9.450 9.225 8.700
11 36.400 9.400 Kendall Isenberg 632 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.800 9.400 9.275 8.925
12 36.225 9.600 Abby Binder 608 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.225 9.600 8.550 8.850
13 36.025 9.550 Reagan Clendenin 609 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.075 9.550 8.900 8.500
14 35.975 9.450 Penelope Leon Leon Storer 623 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Ultimate Kids 9.025 9.450 9.300 8.200
15 35.925 9.350 Alyssa Elliott 656 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.300 9.350 9.250 9.025
16 35.650 9.275 Eva Gagnon-Porter 637 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center 8.700 9.275 8.900 8.775
17 35.400 9.400 Alaina Clayton 659 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Triple T Sports Center 8.600 9.400 8.600 8.800
18 34.150 9.100 Makayla Gordon 603 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Middlesex Gymnastics Center 8.350 8.625 9.100 8.075
19 33.475 9.000 Sydney Davis 636 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.100 8.050 9.000 8.325