Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 13:19:42
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 36.750 Kaitlyn Resende 644 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
2-T 9.450 37.250 Heidi Gage 602 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3-T 9.450 37.025 Samantha Holland 612 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
4 9.425 37.625 Isabel Meinweiser 601 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.400 36.550 Abby Guran 614 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
6 9.350 37.325 Hannah Lewis 653 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.325 38.225 Brianna Seefeldt 629 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
8-T 9.250 37.325 Carissa Johnston 610 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
9-T 9.250 37.275 Claire Northern 607 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10 9.200 36.500 Taelyn Hawley 616 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
11-T 9.100 36.875 Macie Konikoff 639 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12-T 9.100 36.450 Rylee Buck 635 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
13 8.800 36.450 Lila Logan 625 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
14 8.750 35.450 Nadia Edenfield 650 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.600 35.150 Emily Oakley 631 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 8.425 35.825 Stella Davis 654 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.900 38.225 Brianna Seefeldt 629 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
2 9.800 37.025 Samantha Holland 612 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.750 37.250 Heidi Gage 602 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4-T 9.750 36.450 Lila Logan 625 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
5-T 9.675 37.325 Hannah Lewis 653 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
6-T 9.675 35.825 Stella Davis 654 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.650 35.450 Nadia Edenfield 650 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8-T 9.600 37.625 Isabel Meinweiser 601 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
9-T 9.600 37.325 Carissa Johnston 610 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
10-T 9.600 36.750 Kaitlyn Resende 644 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
11 9.575 36.875 Macie Konikoff 639 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12-T 9.500 37.275 Claire Northern 607 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
13-T 9.500 36.550 Abby Guran 614 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
14-T 9.400 36.500 Taelyn Hawley 616 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
15-T 9.400 35.150 Emily Oakley 631 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 9.200 36.450 Rylee Buck 635 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.600 38.225 Brianna Seefeldt 629 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
2-T 9.400 37.625 Isabel Meinweiser 601 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3-T 9.400 37.250 Heidi Gage 602 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.350 37.275 Claire Northern 607 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.275 37.325 Hannah Lewis 653 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
6-T 9.250 36.500 Taelyn Hawley 616 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7-T 9.250 36.450 Rylee Buck 635 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
8 9.225 37.325 Carissa Johnston 610 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
9 9.125 37.025 Samantha Holland 612 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
10-T 9.050 36.550 Abby Guran 614 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
11-T 9.050 35.825 Stella Davis 654 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 9.000 36.750 Kaitlyn Resende 644 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
13 8.950 36.875 Macie Konikoff 639 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.900 36.450 Lila Logan 625 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
15 8.750 35.150 Emily Oakley 631 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 8.200 35.450 Nadia Edenfield 650 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 38.225 Brianna Seefeldt 629 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
2-T 9.250 37.325 Carissa Johnston 610 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
3-T 9.250 36.875 Macie Konikoff 639 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
4 9.200 37.625 Isabel Meinweiser 601 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
5 9.175 37.275 Claire Northern 607 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
6 9.025 37.325 Hannah Lewis 653 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.000 36.450 Lila Logan 625 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
8 8.900 36.450 Rylee Buck 635 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
9 8.850 35.450 Nadia Edenfield 650 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10-T 8.675 36.750 Kaitlyn Resende 644 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
11-T 8.675 35.825 Stella Davis 654 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12-T 8.650 37.250 Heidi Gage 602 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
13-T 8.650 37.025 Samantha Holland 612 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
14-T 8.650 36.500 Taelyn Hawley 616 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
15 8.600 36.550 Abby Guran 614 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids        
16 8.400 35.150 Emily Oakley 631 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 38.225 9.900 Brianna Seefeldt 629 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 9.325 9.900 9.600 9.400
2 37.625 9.600 Isabel Meinweiser 601 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.425 9.600 9.400 9.200
3-T 37.325 9.675 Hannah Lewis 653 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.350 9.675 9.275 9.025
4-T 37.325 9.600 Carissa Johnston 610 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 9.250 9.600 9.225 9.250
5 37.275 9.500 Claire Northern 607 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.250 9.500 9.350 9.175
6 37.250 9.750 Heidi Gage 602 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.450 9.750 9.400 8.650
7 37.025 9.800 Samantha Holland 612 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 9.450 9.800 9.125 8.650
8 36.875 9.575 Macie Konikoff 639 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.100 9.575 8.950 9.250
9 36.750 9.600 Kaitlyn Resende 644 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics 9.475 9.600 9.000 8.675
10 36.550 9.500 Abby Guran 614 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 9.400 9.500 9.050 8.600
11 36.500 9.400 Taelyn Hawley 616 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.200 9.400 9.250 8.650
12-T 36.450 9.750 Lila Logan 625 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Ultimate Kids 8.800 9.750 8.900 9.000
13-T 36.450 9.250 Rylee Buck 635 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center 9.100 9.200 9.250 8.900
14 35.825 9.675 Stella Davis 654 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.425 9.675 9.050 8.675
15 35.450 9.650 Nadia Edenfield 650 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.750 9.650 8.200 8.850
16 35.150 9.400 Emily Oakley 631 Silver Silver: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.600 9.400 8.750 8.400