Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2020
    Date: 02-09-2020,    Time: 13:22:09
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Sr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.575 37.100 Julia Grady 643 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
2-T 9.550 37.950 Addison Boyer 620 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3-T 9.550 37.500 Katelyn Clements 604 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4-T 9.525 37.500 Tyler Franklin 663 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
5-T 9.525 36.675 Abigail Misset 645 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
6 9.450 37.550 McKenna Jones 664 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
7 9.400 36.675 Bryanna Jones 647 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
8 9.375 37.775 Briana Forbes 605 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
9 9.300 37.250 Ella Flach 642 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.200 37.100 Kyleigh Brockman 633 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
11 9.050 36.425 Kayleigh Pullman 638 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
12 8.700 36.700 Allison Lugo 660 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
13 8.675 35.975 Izzie Mauldin 646 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.550 35.275 Sarah Maxwell 640 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.825 37.500 Tyler Franklin 663 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
2 9.800 37.950 Addison Boyer 620 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3 9.700 37.775 Briana Forbes 605 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.675 36.675 Bryanna Jones 647 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
5 9.625 37.250 Ella Flach 642 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
6-T 9.600 37.100 Kyleigh Brockman 633 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
7-T 9.600 36.675 Abigail Misset 645 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
8-T 9.550 37.550 McKenna Jones 664 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
9-T 9.550 35.975 Izzie Mauldin 646 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.500 37.500 Katelyn Clements 604 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
11-T 9.450 36.700 Allison Lugo 660 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
12-T 9.450 35.275 Sarah Maxwell 640 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 9.300 37.100 Julia Grady 643 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
14 9.275 36.425 Kayleigh Pullman 638 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.550 McKenna Jones 664 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
2 9.375 37.775 Briana Forbes 605 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3 9.300 37.500 Katelyn Clements 604 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
4 9.275 37.250 Ella Flach 642 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
5 9.250 36.700 Allison Lugo 660 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
6 9.200 37.950 Addison Boyer 620 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
7 9.175 36.425 Kayleigh Pullman 638 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
8 9.050 37.100 Julia Grady 643 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
9-T 9.000 37.500 Tyler Franklin 663 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
10-T 9.000 37.100 Kyleigh Brockman 633 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
11-T 9.000 35.975 Izzie Mauldin 646 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
12 8.750 35.275 Sarah Maxwell 640 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
13 8.550 36.675 Abigail Misset 645 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
14 8.400 36.675 Bryanna Jones 647 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.950 Addison Boyer 620 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
2 9.325 37.775 Briana Forbes 605 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
3-T 9.300 37.100 Kyleigh Brockman 633 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
4-T 9.300 36.700 Allison Lugo 660 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
5 9.200 36.675 Bryanna Jones 647 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
6 9.175 37.100 Julia Grady 643 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
7-T 9.150 37.550 McKenna Jones 664 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
8-T 9.150 37.500 Tyler Franklin 663 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center        
9-T 9.150 37.500 Katelyn Clements 604 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics        
10 9.050 37.250 Ella Flach 642 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 9.000 36.675 Abigail Misset 645 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics        
12 8.925 36.425 Kayleigh Pullman 638 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center        
13 8.750 35.975 Izzie Mauldin 646 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
14 8.525 35.275 Sarah Maxwell 640 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.950 9.800 Addison Boyer 620 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.550 9.800 9.200 9.400
2 37.775 9.700 Briana Forbes 605 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.375 9.700 9.375 9.325
3 37.550 9.550 McKenna Jones 664 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center 9.450 9.550 9.400 9.150
4-T 37.500 9.825 Tyler Franklin 663 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center 9.525 9.825 9.000 9.150
5-T 37.500 9.550 Katelyn Clements 604 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Ocean Tumblers Gymnastics 9.550 9.500 9.300 9.150
6 37.250 9.625 Ella Flach 642 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 9.300 9.625 9.275 9.050
7-T 37.100 9.600 Kyleigh Brockman 633 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center 9.200 9.600 9.000 9.300
8-T 37.100 9.575 Julia Grady 643 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics 9.575 9.300 9.050 9.175
9 36.700 9.450 Allison Lugo 660 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Triple T Sports Center 8.700 9.450 9.250 9.300
10-T 36.675 9.675 Bryanna Jones 647 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics 9.400 9.675 8.400 9.200
11-T 36.675 9.600 Abigail Misset 645 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Dynamite Academy of Gymnastics 9.525 9.600 8.550 9.000
12 36.425 9.275 Kayleigh Pullman 638 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics Center 9.050 9.275 9.175 8.925
13 35.975 9.550 Izzie Mauldin 646 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.675 9.550 9.000 8.750
14 35.275 9.450 Sarah Maxwell 640 Silver Silver: Sr 2 Hurricane Gymnastics 8.550 9.450 8.750 8.525