Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 19:28:31
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Ch ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 35.675 Lily Olson 1411 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
2 9.225 36.750 River Rollins 1403 Bronze Bronze: Ch All American        
3 9.100 37.250 Kinsley Woods 1413 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
4 8.875 35.275 Quinn Wiles 1407 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
5 8.875 35.050 TIE - Caroline McGraw 1409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
6 8.800 34.975 Raelynn Traylor 1404 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
7 8.800 33.775 TIE - Ruby Floyd 1401 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
8 8.650 35.700 Ezra Snyder 1405 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
9 8.525 32.325 Summer Williams 1402 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
10 8.275 33.950 Charlie Babington 1415 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 8.200 34.450 Haleigh Martin 1406 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
12 8.150 34.500 Clara McNamee 1414 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
13 8.075 34.000 Brooklyn Sandman 1416 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.000 33.500 Kinsley English 1410 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
15 7.750 31.800 Charlotte Parsley 1417 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
16 6.500 32.400 Lucy Fike 1418 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
17 6.350 31.400 Olivia Dohrman 1408 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 37.250 Kinsley Woods 1413 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
2 9.375 36.750 River Rollins 1403 Bronze Bronze: Ch All American        
3 9.375 35.700 TIE - Ezra Snyder 1405 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
4 9.000 35.675 Lily Olson 1411 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
5 8.925 34.500 Clara McNamee 1414 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
6 8.850 34.450 Haleigh Martin 1406 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
7 8.850 33.950 TIE - Charlie Babington 1415 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.800 34.000 Brooklyn Sandman 1416 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 8.700 35.275 Quinn Wiles 1407 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
10 8.650 35.050 Caroline McGraw 1409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
11 8.625 31.400 Olivia Dohrman 1408 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
12 8.550 32.400 Lucy Fike 1418 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
13 8.350 33.500 Kinsley English 1410 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
14 8.300 34.975 Raelynn Traylor 1404 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
15 7.400 31.800 Charlotte Parsley 1417 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
16 7.325 33.775 Ruby Floyd 1401 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
17 6.825 32.325 Summer Williams 1402 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.150 36.750 River Rollins 1403 Bronze Bronze: Ch All American        
2 9.025 37.250 Kinsley Woods 1413 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
3 8.650 35.275 Quinn Wiles 1407 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
4 8.625 34.500 Clara McNamee 1414 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
5 8.600 35.050 Caroline McGraw 1409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
6 8.550 35.700 Ezra Snyder 1405 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
7 8.525 34.975 Raelynn Traylor 1404 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
8 8.500 33.500 Kinsley English 1410 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
9 8.425 33.775 Ruby Floyd 1401 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
10 8.375 32.325 Summer Williams 1402 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
11 8.325 32.400 Lucy Fike 1418 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
12 8.300 31.800 Charlotte Parsley 1417 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
13 8.225 35.675 Lily Olson 1411 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
14 8.175 34.450 Haleigh Martin 1406 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
15 8.000 31.400 Olivia Dohrman 1408 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
16 7.950 34.000 Brooklyn Sandman 1416 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 7.575 33.950 Charlie Babington 1415 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.250 Kinsley Woods 1413 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
2 9.350 34.975 Raelynn Traylor 1404 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
3 9.250 33.950 Charlie Babington 1415 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
4 9.225 34.450 Haleigh Martin 1406 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
5 9.225 33.775 TIE - Ruby Floyd 1401 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
6 9.200 35.675 Lily Olson 1411 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
7 9.175 34.000 Brooklyn Sandman 1416 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 9.125 35.700 Ezra Snyder 1405 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams        
9 9.050 35.275 Quinn Wiles 1407 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
10 9.025 32.400 Lucy Fike 1418 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
11 9.000 36.750 River Rollins 1403 Bronze Bronze: Ch All American        
12 8.925 35.050 Caroline McGraw 1409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
13 8.800 34.500 Clara McNamee 1414 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
14 8.650 33.500 Kinsley English 1410 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics        
15 8.600 32.325 Summer Williams 1402 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics        
16 8.425 31.400 Olivia Dohrman 1408 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
17 8.350 31.800 Charlotte Parsley 1417 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.250 9.650 Kinsley Woods 1413 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 9.100 9.475 9.025 9.650
2 36.750 9.375 River Rollins 1403 Bronze Bronze: Ch All American 9.225 9.375 9.150 9.000
3 35.700 9.375 Ezra Snyder 1405 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 8.650 9.375 8.550 9.125
4 35.675 9.250 Lily Olson 1411 Bronze Bronze: Ch Dreams 9.250 9.000 8.225 9.200
5 35.275 9.050 Quinn Wiles 1407 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City 8.875 8.700 8.650 9.050
6 35.050 8.925 Caroline McGraw 1409 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics 8.875 8.650 8.600 8.925
7 34.975 9.350 Raelynn Traylor 1404 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics 8.800 8.300 8.525 9.350
8 34.500 8.925 Clara McNamee 1414 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City 8.150 8.925 8.625 8.800
9 34.450 9.225 Haleigh Martin 1406 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City 8.200 8.850 8.175 9.225
10 34.000 9.175 Brooklyn Sandman 1416 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.075 8.800 7.950 9.175
11 33.950 9.250 Charlie Babington 1415 Bronze Bronze: Ch Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.275 8.850 7.575 9.250
12 33.775 9.225 Ruby Floyd 1401 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics 8.800 7.325 8.425 9.225
13 33.500 8.650 Kinsley English 1410 Bronze Bronze: Ch Middlesex Gymnastics 8.000 8.350 8.500 8.650
14 32.400 9.025 Lucy Fike 1418 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City 6.500 8.550 8.325 9.025
15 32.325 8.600 Summer Williams 1402 Bronze Bronze: Ch Full Force Gymnastics 8.525 6.825 8.375 8.600
16 31.800 8.350 Charlotte Parsley 1417 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City 7.750 7.400 8.300 8.350
17 31.400 8.625 Olivia Dohrman 1408 Bronze Bronze: Ch River City 6.350 8.625 8.000 8.425