Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 19:26:41
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.475 36.350 Emma Wersal 1439 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
2 9.225 36.675 McKenzie Thomson 1456 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
3 9.050 37.275 Aleah Brock 1450 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
4 8.800 36.300 Clara Brown 1449 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
5 8.575 35.175 Emily Sullivan 1446 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
6 8.500 34.600 Molly Dameron 1453 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
7 8.450 34.750 Sophia Jordan 1455 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.425 35.500 Indie Melton 1451 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 8.425 33.850 TIE - Aryele Starks 1447 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10 8.375 34.025 Kensley Zeiner 1476 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
11 8.350 35.175 Lillian Bell 1440 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
12 8.350 34.675 TIE - Giselle Vieira 1438 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.300 34.800 Ari Speller 1444 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.250 33.500 Hannah Terrell 1443 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
15 8.150 34.725 Avery Pride 1445 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
16 8.075 34.750 Vera Gelem 1448 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
17 6.500 31.325 Addisyn Brown 1454 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
18 0.000 0.000 Abby Morgan 1442 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.275 Aleah Brock 1450 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
2 9.350 36.300 Clara Brown 1449 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 9.050 35.175 Emily Sullivan 1446 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
4 9.025 36.675 McKenzie Thomson 1456 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
5 9.025 35.175 TIE - Lillian Bell 1440 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
6 9.000 35.500 Indie Melton 1451 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.000 34.750 TIE - Sophia Jordan 1455 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 9.000 34.675 TIE - Giselle Vieira 1438 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 9.000 34.600 TIE - Molly Dameron 1453 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
10 8.950 34.725 Avery Pride 1445 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
11 8.925 34.750 Vera Gelem 1448 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
12 8.875 31.325 Addisyn Brown 1454 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.850 36.350 Emma Wersal 1439 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
14 8.700 34.800 Ari Speller 1444 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.700 33.850 TIE - Aryele Starks 1447 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 8.400 34.025 Kensley Zeiner 1476 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
17 7.200 33.500 Hannah Terrell 1443 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
18 0.000 0.000 Abby Morgan 1442 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.300 35.175 Lillian Bell 1440 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
2 9.275 37.275 Aleah Brock 1450 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
3 9.050 34.725 Avery Pride 1445 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
4 9.050 33.500 TIE - Hannah Terrell 1443 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
5 9.025 36.350 Emma Wersal 1439 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
6 9.000 36.675 McKenzie Thomson 1456 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
7 8.850 36.300 Clara Brown 1449 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.800 35.500 Indie Melton 1451 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 8.750 34.600 Molly Dameron 1453 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
10 8.525 34.750 Vera Gelem 1448 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
11 8.475 34.025 Kensley Zeiner 1476 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
12 8.400 34.800 Ari Speller 1444 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.300 34.750 Sophia Jordan 1455 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.300 34.675 TIE - Giselle Vieira 1438 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.225 35.175 Emily Sullivan 1446 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
16 7.775 33.850 Aryele Starks 1447 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 7.400 31.325 Addisyn Brown 1454 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
18 0.000 0.000 Abby Morgan 1442 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 37.275 Aleah Brock 1450 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
2 9.425 36.675 McKenzie Thomson 1456 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
3 9.400 34.800 Ari Speller 1444 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
4 9.325 35.175 Emily Sullivan 1446 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
5 9.300 36.300 Clara Brown 1449 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
6 9.275 35.500 Indie Melton 1451 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.225 34.750 Vera Gelem 1448 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
8 9.025 34.675 Giselle Vieira 1438 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 9.000 36.350 Emma Wersal 1439 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
10 9.000 34.750 TIE - Sophia Jordan 1455 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 9.000 33.500 TIE - Hannah Terrell 1443 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City        
12 8.950 33.850 Aryele Starks 1447 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.775 34.025 Kensley Zeiner 1476 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
14 8.575 34.725 Avery Pride 1445 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
15 8.550 31.325 Addisyn Brown 1454 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 8.500 35.175 Lillian Bell 1440 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams        
17 8.350 34.600 Molly Dameron 1453 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
18 0.000 0.000 Abby Morgan 1442 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.275 9.500 Aleah Brock 1450 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics 9.050 9.500 9.275 9.450
2 36.675 9.425 McKenzie Thomson 1456 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams 9.225 9.025 9.000 9.425
3 36.350 9.475 Emma Wersal 1439 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams 9.475 8.850 9.025 9.000
4 36.300 9.350 Clara Brown 1449 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.800 9.350 8.850 9.300
5 35.500 9.275 Indie Melton 1451 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.425 9.000 8.800 9.275
6 35.175 9.325 Emily Sullivan 1446 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City 8.575 9.050 8.225 9.325
7 35.175 9.300 TIE - Lillian Bell 1440 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams 8.350 9.025 9.300 8.500
8 34.800 9.400 Ari Speller 1444 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.300 8.700 8.400 9.400
9 34.750 9.225 Vera Gelem 1448 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City 8.075 8.925 8.525 9.225
10 34.750 9.000 TIE - Sophia Jordan 1455 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.450 9.000 8.300 9.000
11 34.725 9.050 Avery Pride 1445 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Dreams 8.150 8.950 9.050 8.575
12 34.675 9.025 Giselle Vieira 1438 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.350 9.000 8.300 9.025
13 34.600 9.000 Molly Dameron 1453 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics 8.500 9.000 8.750 8.350
14 34.025 8.775 Kensley Zeiner 1476 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics 8.375 8.400 8.475 8.775
15 33.850 8.950 Aryele Starks 1447 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.425 8.700 7.775 8.950
16 33.500 9.050 Hannah Terrell 1443 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 River City 8.250 7.200 9.050 9.000
17 31.325 8.875 Addisyn Brown 1454 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 6.500 8.875 7.400 8.550
18 0.000 0.000 Abby Morgan 1442 Bronze Bronze: Jr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics 0.000 0.000 0.000 0.000