Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 19:21:06
    Level: Bronze,      Age: Bronze: Sr ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.400 Anna Grace Broughton 1473 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
2 9.250 37.475 Katelyn Horn 1464 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
3 9.225 37.275 Cameron Dowdy 1471 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4 9.025 36.775 Addi Atkins 1468 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5 9.000 35.300 Maddie Joachim 1472 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 9.000 34.750 TIE - Emma Grace McNamee 1457 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
7 8.725 34.300 Ellie McCallister 1460 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.650 36.250 Harley Seidl 1458 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
9 8.525 35.825 Ava Marchand 1463 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
10 8.475 35.675 Ella Tupac 1466 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 8.450 34.000 Nevaeh Boyd 1459 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 8.350 35.050 Aubrey Lord 1461 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
13 8.300 34.875 Caroline Parker 1474 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
14 8.250 36.025 Maia Zimlicki 1467 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
15 8.225 35.625 Sophia Amberston 1469 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
16 8.225 34.725 TIE - Kylie Nuttall 1475 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
17 7.700 34.125 Alizah Holloway 1462 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
18 7.600 34.100 Palmer Nowlin 1465 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
19 6.450 32.775 Nabiha AllahBaksh 1470 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 35.675 Ella Tupac 1466 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
2 9.275 36.775 Addi Atkins 1468 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3 9.250 36.250 Harley Seidl 1458 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
4 9.250 35.625 TIE - Sophia Amberston 1469 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5 9.225 37.400 Anna Grace Broughton 1473 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 9.225 36.025 TIE - Maia Zimlicki 1467 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
7 9.200 37.475 Katelyn Horn 1464 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
8 9.200 37.275 TIE - Cameron Dowdy 1471 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
9 9.175 32.775 Nabiha AllahBaksh 1470 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
10 9.100 34.725 Kylie Nuttall 1475 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
11 9.075 34.875 Caroline Parker 1474 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.850 35.825 Ava Marchand 1463 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
13 8.850 34.125 TIE - Alizah Holloway 1462 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
14 8.800 34.100 Palmer Nowlin 1465 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
15 8.725 34.300 Ellie McCallister 1460 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 8.700 35.050 Aubrey Lord 1461 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
17 8.625 34.750 Emma Grace McNamee 1457 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
18 8.400 34.000 Nevaeh Boyd 1459 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
19 8.350 35.300 Maddie Joachim 1472 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.400 37.475 Katelyn Horn 1464 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
2 9.300 37.275 Cameron Dowdy 1471 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3 9.150 37.400 Anna Grace Broughton 1473 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
4 9.125 36.025 Maia Zimlicki 1467 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
5 8.950 36.775 Addi Atkins 1468 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 8.950 36.250 TIE - Harley Seidl 1458 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
7 8.900 35.825 Ava Marchand 1463 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
8 8.850 35.050 Aubrey Lord 1461 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
9 8.775 35.625 Sophia Amberston 1469 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
10 8.725 35.300 Maddie Joachim 1472 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
11 8.625 34.875 Caroline Parker 1474 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 8.575 34.125 Alizah Holloway 1462 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
13 8.450 34.100 Palmer Nowlin 1465 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
14 8.350 35.675 Ella Tupac 1466 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.350 32.775 TIE - Nabiha AllahBaksh 1470 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
16 8.175 34.725 Kylie Nuttall 1475 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
17 8.000 34.750 Emma Grace McNamee 1457 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
18 7.950 34.000 Nevaeh Boyd 1459 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
19 7.650 34.300 Ellie McCallister 1460 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.625 37.475 Katelyn Horn 1464 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
2 9.550 37.275 Cameron Dowdy 1471 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
3 9.550 35.825 TIE - Ava Marchand 1463 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
4 9.525 37.400 Anna Grace Broughton 1473 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
5 9.525 36.775 TIE - Addi Atkins 1468 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
6 9.500 35.675 Ella Tupac 1466 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.425 36.025 Maia Zimlicki 1467 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams        
8 9.400 36.250 Harley Seidl 1458 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
9 9.375 35.625 Sophia Amberston 1469 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
10 9.250 34.100 Palmer Nowlin 1465 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
11 9.225 35.300 Maddie Joachim 1472 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
12 9.225 34.725 TIE - Kylie Nuttall 1475 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
13 9.200 34.300 Ellie McCallister 1460 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 9.200 34.000 TIE - Nevaeh Boyd 1459 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 9.150 35.050 Aubrey Lord 1461 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics        
16 9.125 34.750 Emma Grace McNamee 1457 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
17 9.000 34.125 Alizah Holloway 1462 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
18 8.875 34.875 Caroline Parker 1474 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
19 8.800 32.775 Nabiha AllahBaksh 1470 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.475 9.625 Katelyn Horn 1464 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams 9.250 9.200 9.400 9.625
2 37.400 9.525 Anna Grace Broughton 1473 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.500 9.225 9.150 9.525
3 37.275 9.550 Cameron Dowdy 1471 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.225 9.200 9.300 9.550
4 36.775 9.525 Addi Atkins 1468 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.025 9.275 8.950 9.525
5 36.250 9.400 Harley Seidl 1458 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics 8.650 9.250 8.950 9.400
6 36.025 9.425 Maia Zimlicki 1467 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams 8.250 9.225 9.125 9.425
7 35.825 9.550 Ava Marchand 1463 Bronze Bronze: Sr Dreams 8.525 8.850 8.900 9.550
8 35.675 9.500 Ella Tupac 1466 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.475 9.350 8.350 9.500
9 35.625 9.375 Sophia Amberston 1469 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.225 9.250 8.775 9.375
10 35.300 9.225 Maddie Joachim 1472 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.000 8.350 8.725 9.225
11 35.050 9.150 Aubrey Lord 1461 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics 8.350 8.700 8.850 9.150
12 34.875 9.075 Caroline Parker 1474 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 8.300 9.075 8.625 8.875
13 34.750 9.125 Emma Grace McNamee 1457 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 9.000 8.625 8.000 9.125
14 34.725 9.225 Kylie Nuttall 1475 Bronze Bronze: Sr Middlesex Gymnastics 8.225 9.100 8.175 9.225
15 34.300 9.200 Ellie McCallister 1460 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.725 8.725 7.650 9.200
16 34.125 9.000 Alizah Holloway 1462 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 7.700 8.850 8.575 9.000
17 34.100 9.250 Palmer Nowlin 1465 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 7.600 8.800 8.450 9.250
18 34.000 9.200 Nevaeh Boyd 1459 Bronze Bronze: Sr Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.450 8.400 7.950 9.200
19 32.775 9.175 Nabiha AllahBaksh 1470 Bronze Bronze: Sr River City 6.450 9.175 8.350 8.800