Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 13:42:40
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 36.925 Iza Alvarez 1213 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
2 9.200 37.150 Scotlyn Dietrich 1201 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
3 9.000 36.325 Rylie Ballard 1202 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
4 8.800 34.925 Lyla Bell 1205 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
5 8.750 34.000 Alyssa Elliott 1210 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
6 8.625 34.250 Yani Bhagat 1212 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
7 8.600 33.550 Chaya Neifeld 1203 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
8 8.550 34.700 Maddy Williams 1211 Gold Gold: Jr 1 LemPossible        
9 8.350 33.125 Haileigh Hughes 1216 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
10 8.225 33.875 Hayes Ellis 1209 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
11 8.100 34.300 Ava Genard 1214 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
12 8.100 22.725 TIE - Sophia Gladden 1217 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 7.850 30.775 Isadora Le 1215 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 7.500 31.100 Ashlyn Maydak 1208 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 7.400 33.350 Collins Davis 1207 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.375 37.150 Scotlyn Dietrich 1201 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
2 9.200 34.925 Lyla Bell 1205 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
3 9.025 33.875 Hayes Ellis 1209 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
4 9.000 36.925 Iza Alvarez 1213 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
5 9.000 33.350 TIE - Collins Davis 1207 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
6 8.825 34.250 Yani Bhagat 1212 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
7 8.725 36.325 Rylie Ballard 1202 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
8 8.350 34.700 Maddy Williams 1211 Gold Gold: Jr 1 LemPossible        
9 8.275 34.300 Ava Genard 1214 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
10 8.200 33.550 Chaya Neifeld 1203 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
11 8.000 34.000 Alyssa Elliott 1210 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 8.000 22.725 TIE - Sophia Gladden 1217 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 7.700 33.125 Haileigh Hughes 1216 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
14 7.600 31.100 Ashlyn Maydak 1208 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 7.450 30.775 Isadora Le 1215 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.050 36.325 Rylie Ballard 1202 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
2 9.000 37.150 Scotlyn Dietrich 1201 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
3 9.000 36.925 TIE - Iza Alvarez 1213 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
4 8.475 34.300 Ava Genard 1214 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
5 8.400 34.700 Maddy Williams 1211 Gold Gold: Jr 1 LemPossible        
6 8.050 33.350 Collins Davis 1207 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
7 7.925 33.125 Haileigh Hughes 1216 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
8 7.800 34.000 Alyssa Elliott 1210 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 7.625 33.875 Hayes Ellis 1209 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
10 7.625 31.100 TIE - Ashlyn Maydak 1208 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 7.425 33.550 Chaya Neifeld 1203 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
12 7.350 34.250 Yani Bhagat 1212 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
13 7.325 34.925 Lyla Bell 1205 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
14 7.000 30.775 Isadora Le 1215 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 6.625 22.725 Sophia Gladden 1217 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.675 36.925 Iza Alvarez 1213 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
2 9.600 34.925 Lyla Bell 1205 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
3 9.575 37.150 Scotlyn Dietrich 1201 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
4 9.550 36.325 Rylie Ballard 1202 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American        
5 9.450 34.300 Ava Genard 1214 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams        
6 9.450 34.250 TIE - Yani Bhagat 1212 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
7 9.450 34.000 TIE - Alyssa Elliott 1210 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 9.400 34.700 Maddy Williams 1211 Gold Gold: Jr 1 LemPossible        
9 9.325 33.550 Chaya Neifeld 1203 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
10 9.150 33.125 Haileigh Hughes 1216 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
11 9.000 33.875 Hayes Ellis 1209 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
12 8.900 33.350 Collins Davis 1207 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City        
13 8.475 30.775 Isadora Le 1215 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.375 31.100 Ashlyn Maydak 1208 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 0.000 22.725 Sophia Gladden 1217 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.150 9.575 Scotlyn Dietrich 1201 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams 9.200 9.375 9.000 9.575
2 36.925 9.675 Iza Alvarez 1213 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American 9.250 9.000 9.000 9.675
3 36.325 9.550 Rylie Ballard 1202 Gold Gold: Jr 1 All American 9.000 8.725 9.050 9.550
4 34.925 9.600 Lyla Bell 1205 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.800 9.200 7.325 9.600
5 34.700 9.400 Maddy Williams 1211 Gold Gold: Jr 1 LemPossible 8.550 8.350 8.400 9.400
6 34.300 9.450 Ava Genard 1214 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Dreams 8.100 8.275 8.475 9.450
7 34.250 9.450 Yani Bhagat 1212 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City 8.625 8.825 7.350 9.450
8 34.000 9.450 Alyssa Elliott 1210 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.750 8.000 7.800 9.450
9 33.875 9.025 Hayes Ellis 1209 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.225 9.025 7.625 9.000
10 33.550 9.325 Chaya Neifeld 1203 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.600 8.200 7.425 9.325
11 33.350 9.000 Collins Davis 1207 Gold Gold: Jr 1 River City 7.400 9.000 8.050 8.900
12 33.125 9.150 Haileigh Hughes 1216 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.350 7.700 7.925 9.150
13 31.100 8.375 Ashlyn Maydak 1208 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 7.500 7.600 7.625 8.375
14 30.775 8.475 Isadora Le 1215 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 7.850 7.450 7.000 8.475
15 22.725 8.100 Sophia Gladden 1217 Gold Gold: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.100 8.000 6.625 0.000