Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 13:41:44
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.175 35.700 Kylyn Surratt 1230 Gold Gold: Jr 2 LemPossible        
2 9.175 35.175 TIE - Alex Pelton 1219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 8.950 36.850 Zoe Schoener 1224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
4 8.950 35.200 TIE - Meredithe Nourse 1232 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
5 8.850 36.425 Lisa Lemon 1221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
6 8.725 35.250 Evelyn Paquin 1225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
7 8.725 32.075 TIE - Lilly Freiin von Ketelhodt 1220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
8 8.600 33.575 Mackenzie Beavers 1234 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
9 8.525 33.850 Zoe Raper 1233 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
10 8.325 33.350 Eleanor Hansen 1222 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
11 8.275 33.500 Emma Decker 1218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 8.200 32.200 Amara Ibe 1227 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
13 7.925 25.050 Stella Davis 1231 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 7.475 33.125 Rylin Simmons 1228 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
15 0.000 28.000 Kalia Cook 1226 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.450 28.000 Kalia Cook 1226 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
2 9.400 36.850 Zoe Schoener 1224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
3 9.275 25.050 Stella Davis 1231 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
4 9.225 36.425 Lisa Lemon 1221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
5 9.025 35.250 Evelyn Paquin 1225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
6 9.000 35.200 Meredithe Nourse 1232 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
7 8.950 33.850 Zoe Raper 1233 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
8 8.700 32.200 Amara Ibe 1227 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
9 8.675 35.700 Kylyn Surratt 1230 Gold Gold: Jr 2 LemPossible        
10 8.675 33.125 TIE - Rylin Simmons 1228 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
11 8.400 35.175 Alex Pelton 1219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 8.300 33.500 Emma Decker 1218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.225 33.350 Eleanor Hansen 1222 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
14 8.100 33.575 Mackenzie Beavers 1234 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
15 7.675 32.075 Lilly Freiin von Ketelhodt 1220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.200 28.000 Kalia Cook 1226 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
2 9.150 36.850 Zoe Schoener 1224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
3 8.800 36.425 Lisa Lemon 1221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
4 8.375 35.700 Kylyn Surratt 1230 Gold Gold: Jr 2 LemPossible        
5 8.350 35.250 Evelyn Paquin 1225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
6 8.050 35.175 Alex Pelton 1219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 8.000 35.200 Meredithe Nourse 1232 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
8 7.850 25.050 Stella Davis 1231 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 7.700 33.500 Emma Decker 1218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10 7.550 33.350 Eleanor Hansen 1222 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
11 7.475 33.575 Mackenzie Beavers 1234 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
12 7.450 33.125 Rylin Simmons 1228 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
13 7.450 32.075 TIE - Lilly Freiin von Ketelhodt 1220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
14 7.275 33.850 Zoe Raper 1233 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
15 6.100 32.200 Amara Ibe 1227 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.425 Lisa Lemon 1221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
2 9.550 35.175 TIE - Alex Pelton 1219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 9.525 33.125 Rylin Simmons 1228 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
4 9.475 35.700 Kylyn Surratt 1230 Gold Gold: Jr 2 LemPossible        
5 9.400 33.575 Mackenzie Beavers 1234 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
6 9.350 36.850 Zoe Schoener 1224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
7 9.350 28.000 TIE - Kalia Cook 1226 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams        
8 9.250 35.200 Meredithe Nourse 1232 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
9 9.250 33.350 TIE - Eleanor Hansen 1222 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
10 9.225 33.500 Emma Decker 1218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 9.200 32.200 Amara Ibe 1227 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
12 9.150 35.250 Evelyn Paquin 1225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American        
13 9.100 33.850 Zoe Raper 1233 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City        
14 8.225 32.075 Lilly Freiin von Ketelhodt 1220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
15 0.000 25.050 Stella Davis 1231 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.850 9.400 Zoe Schoener 1224 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American 8.950 9.400 9.150 9.350
2 36.425 9.550 Lisa Lemon 1221 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams 8.850 9.225 8.800 9.550
3 35.700 9.475 Kylyn Surratt 1230 Gold Gold: Jr 2 LemPossible 9.175 8.675 8.375 9.475
4 35.250 9.150 Evelyn Paquin 1225 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American 8.725 9.025 8.350 9.150
5 35.200 9.250 Meredithe Nourse 1232 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.950 9.000 8.000 9.250
6 35.175 9.550 Alex Pelton 1219 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 9.175 8.400 8.050 9.550
7 33.850 9.100 Zoe Raper 1233 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.525 8.950 7.275 9.100
8 33.575 9.400 Mackenzie Beavers 1234 Gold Gold: Jr 2 All American 8.600 8.100 7.475 9.400
9 33.500 9.225 Emma Decker 1218 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.275 8.300 7.700 9.225
10 33.350 9.250 Eleanor Hansen 1222 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.325 8.225 7.550 9.250
11 33.125 9.525 Rylin Simmons 1228 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 7.475 8.675 7.450 9.525
12 32.200 9.200 Amara Ibe 1227 Gold Gold: Jr 2 River City 8.200 8.700 6.100 9.200
13 32.075 8.725 Lilly Freiin von Ketelhodt 1220 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Full Force Gymnastics 8.725 7.675 7.450 8.225
14 28.000 9.450 Kalia Cook 1226 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Dreams 0.000 9.450 9.200 9.350
15 25.050 9.275 Stella Davis 1231 Gold Gold: Jr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 7.925 9.275 7.850 0.000