Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 13:41:10
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Sr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 37.100 Josie Ricci 1245 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
2 9.050 35.950 Alyssa Gorman 1237 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
3 9.025 36.875 Ava Atanasov 1243 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
4 8.875 34.950 Reagan Crow 1238 Gold Gold: Sr 1 All American        
5 8.800 32.200 Maddie Mrock 1246 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
6 8.650 35.075 Jaylee Rose Miranda 1250 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
7 8.625 34.350 Nadia Edenfield 1239 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.625 32.225 TIE - Z'Niyah Boone 1241 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 8.550 34.025 Karmyn Hills 1247 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
10 8.525 32.925 Addyson Carney 1242 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 8.500 35.200 Emma Sandlin 1236 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
12 8.425 33.650 Kate Mitscherlich 1240 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
13 8.250 34.425 Tori Hedgspeth 1244 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 7.700 32.375 Evie Purcell 1269 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 7.600 31.225 Hailey Bates 1249 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 6.750 31.500 Bailey Quarg 1235 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 0.000 18.450 Sofia Accardi 1251 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 18.450 Sofia Accardi 1251 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
2 9.500 37.100 Josie Ricci 1245 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
3 9.050 35.950 Alyssa Gorman 1237 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
4 9.000 36.875 Ava Atanasov 1243 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
5 8.800 34.025 Karmyn Hills 1247 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
6 8.775 35.075 Jaylee Rose Miranda 1250 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
7 8.300 34.425 Tori Hedgspeth 1244 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.175 31.500 Bailey Quarg 1235 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 8.075 34.350 Nadia Edenfield 1239 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10 8.025 32.925 Addyson Carney 1242 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 7.950 34.950 Reagan Crow 1238 Gold Gold: Sr 1 All American        
12 7.750 31.225 Hailey Bates 1249 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 7.700 32.375 Evie Purcell 1269 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 7.525 35.200 Emma Sandlin 1236 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
15 7.475 33.650 Kate Mitscherlich 1240 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
16 7.125 32.225 Z'Niyah Boone 1241 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 6.500 32.200 Maddie Mrock 1246 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 35.200 Emma Sandlin 1236 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
2 9.375 36.875 Ava Atanasov 1243 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
3 9.100 37.100 Josie Ricci 1245 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
4 8.925 34.950 Reagan Crow 1238 Gold Gold: Sr 1 All American        
5 8.925 18.450 TIE - Sofia Accardi 1251 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
6 8.650 35.950 Alyssa Gorman 1237 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
7 8.500 34.425 Tori Hedgspeth 1244 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.250 32.375 Evie Purcell 1269 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 8.125 35.075 Jaylee Rose Miranda 1250 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
10 8.125 33.650 TIE - Kate Mitscherlich 1240 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
11 8.000 34.350 Nadia Edenfield 1239 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 7.950 32.200 Maddie Mrock 1246 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 7.775 32.225 Z'Niyah Boone 1241 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 7.475 34.025 Karmyn Hills 1247 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
15 7.325 31.225 Hailey Bates 1249 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 7.300 31.500 Bailey Quarg 1235 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 7.175 32.925 Addyson Carney 1242 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 35.200 Emma Sandlin 1236 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
2 9.650 34.350 TIE - Nadia Edenfield 1239 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
3 9.625 33.650 Kate Mitscherlich 1240 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
4 9.525 35.075 Jaylee Rose Miranda 1250 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
5 9.475 36.875 Ava Atanasov 1243 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
6 9.375 34.425 Tori Hedgspeth 1244 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 9.275 31.500 Bailey Quarg 1235 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 9.250 37.100 Josie Ricci 1245 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
9 9.200 35.950 Alyssa Gorman 1237 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City        
10 9.200 34.950 TIE - Reagan Crow 1238 Gold Gold: Sr 1 All American        
11 9.200 34.025 TIE - Karmyn Hills 1247 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
12 9.200 32.925 TIE - Addyson Carney 1242 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
13 8.950 32.200 Maddie Mrock 1246 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 8.725 32.375 Evie Purcell 1269 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
15 8.700 32.225 Z'Niyah Boone 1241 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
16 8.550 31.225 Hailey Bates 1249 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
17 0.000 18.450 Sofia Accardi 1251 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.100 9.500 Josie Ricci 1245 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City 9.250 9.500 9.100 9.250
2 36.875 9.475 Ava Atanasov 1243 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams 9.025 9.000 9.375 9.475
3 35.950 9.200 Alyssa Gorman 1237 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City 9.050 9.050 8.650 9.200
4 35.200 9.650 Emma Sandlin 1236 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City 8.500 7.525 9.525 9.650
5 35.075 9.525 Jaylee Rose Miranda 1250 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City 8.650 8.775 8.125 9.525
6 34.950 9.200 Reagan Crow 1238 Gold Gold: Sr 1 All American 8.875 7.950 8.925 9.200
7 34.425 9.375 Tori Hedgspeth 1244 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.250 8.300 8.500 9.375
8 34.350 9.650 Nadia Edenfield 1239 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.625 8.075 8.000 9.650
9 34.025 9.200 Karmyn Hills 1247 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.550 8.800 7.475 9.200
10 33.650 9.625 Kate Mitscherlich 1240 Gold Gold: Sr 1 River City 8.425 7.475 8.125 9.625
11 32.925 9.200 Addyson Carney 1242 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.525 8.025 7.175 9.200
12 32.375 8.725 Evie Purcell 1269 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 7.700 7.700 8.250 8.725
13 32.225 8.700 Z'Niyah Boone 1241 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.625 7.125 7.775 8.700
14 32.200 8.950 Maddie Mrock 1246 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.800 6.500 7.950 8.950
15 31.500 9.275 Bailey Quarg 1235 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 6.750 8.175 7.300 9.275
16 31.225 8.550 Hailey Bates 1249 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 7.600 7.750 7.325 8.550
17 18.450 9.525 Sofia Accardi 1251 Gold Gold: Sr 1 Dreams 0.000 9.525 8.925 0.000