Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-05-2021,    Time: 13:40:46
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Sr 2 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.525 37.950 Kensley Smith 1260 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
2 9.250 35.950 Ginny Tucker 1265 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
3 9.200 37.700 Samantha Delgado 1264 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
4 9.150 34.200 Madison Atkins 1263 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
5 9.075 34.625 Carrington Harris 1266 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
6 8.875 37.650 Lillian Griffin 1257 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
7 8.875 34.375 TIE - Bianca Monje 1255 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
8 8.700 33.700 Claire Williams 1268 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
9 8.600 35.950 Sage Brocious 1254 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
10 8.425 35.850 Summer Bayly 1256 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
11 8.275 33.075 Tzipporah Magee 1267 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
12 7.600 33.950 Piper Bagley 1259 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
13 7.600 32.050 TIE - Rylan Daub 1252 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
14 7.475 34.050 Sathiya Desai 1258 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.700 Samantha Delgado 1264 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
2 9.500 37.650 TIE - Lillian Griffin 1257 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
3 9.500 33.950 TIE - Piper Bagley 1259 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
4 9.400 35.950 Sage Brocious 1254 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
5 9.175 35.850 Summer Bayly 1256 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
6 9.125 37.950 Kensley Smith 1260 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
7 9.075 33.075 Tzipporah Magee 1267 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
8 8.775 32.050 Rylan Daub 1252 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
9 8.600 35.950 Ginny Tucker 1265 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
10 8.325 34.050 Sathiya Desai 1258 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
11 8.175 34.625 Carrington Harris 1266 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
12 7.900 33.700 Claire Williams 1268 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
13 7.700 34.375 Bianca Monje 1255 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
14 7.475 34.200 Madison Atkins 1263 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 37.950 Kensley Smith 1260 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
2 9.525 37.650 Lillian Griffin 1257 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
3 9.300 37.700 Samantha Delgado 1264 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
4 8.800 35.850 Summer Bayly 1256 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
5 8.800 34.050 TIE - Sathiya Desai 1258 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
6 8.600 35.950 Ginny Tucker 1265 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
7 8.475 34.375 Bianca Monje 1255 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
8 8.425 35.950 Sage Brocious 1254 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
9 8.300 34.200 Madison Atkins 1263 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
10 8.075 34.625 Carrington Harris 1266 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
11 7.650 33.700 Claire Williams 1268 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
12 7.250 33.950 Piper Bagley 1259 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
13 6.675 33.075 Tzipporah Magee 1267 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
14 6.500 32.050 Rylan Daub 1252 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.750 37.650 Lillian Griffin 1257 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
2 9.700 37.700 Samantha Delgado 1264 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
3 9.600 33.950 Piper Bagley 1259 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
4 9.550 37.950 Kensley Smith 1260 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
5 9.525 35.950 Sage Brocious 1254 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams        
6 9.500 35.950 Ginny Tucker 1265 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
7 9.450 35.850 Summer Bayly 1256 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics        
8 9.450 34.050 TIE - Sathiya Desai 1258 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
9 9.450 33.700 TIE - Claire Williams 1268 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
10 9.325 34.375 Bianca Monje 1255 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Full Force Gymnastics        
11 9.300 34.625 Carrington Harris 1266 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
12 9.275 34.200 Madison Atkins 1263 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American        
13 9.175 32.050 Rylan Daub 1252 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City        
14 9.050 33.075 Tzipporah Magee 1267 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.950 9.750 Kensley Smith 1260 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American 9.525 9.125 9.750 9.550
2 37.700 9.700 Samantha Delgado 1264 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 9.200 9.500 9.300 9.700
3 37.650 9.750 Lillian Griffin 1257 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams 8.875 9.500 9.525 9.750
4 35.950 9.525 Sage Brocious 1254 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Dreams 8.600 9.400 8.425 9.525
5 35.950 9.500 TIE - Ginny Tucker 1265 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 9.250 8.600 8.600 9.500
6 35.850 9.450 Summer Bayly 1256 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Middlesex Gymnastics 8.425 9.175 8.800 9.450
7 34.625 9.300 Carrington Harris 1266 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 9.075 8.175 8.075 9.300
8 34.375 9.325 Bianca Monje 1255 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Full Force Gymnastics 8.875 7.700 8.475 9.325
9 34.200 9.275 Madison Atkins 1263 Gold Gold: Sr 2 All American 9.150 7.475 8.300 9.275
10 34.050 9.450 Sathiya Desai 1258 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 7.475 8.325 8.800 9.450
11 33.950 9.600 Piper Bagley 1259 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 7.600 9.500 7.250 9.600
12 33.700 9.450 Claire Williams 1268 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 8.700 7.900 7.650 9.450
13 33.075 9.075 Tzipporah Magee 1267 Gold Gold: Sr 2 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.275 9.075 6.675 9.050
14 32.050 9.175 Rylan Daub 1252 Gold Gold: Sr 2 River City 7.600 8.775 6.500 9.175