Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Gymstrada Invitational 2021
    Date: 12-06-2021,    Time: 16:03:29
    Level: Silver,      Age: Silver: Jr 1 ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.000 36.725 Marlee Bleary 1305 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Dreams        
2 8.950 37.025 Evelyn Chapman 1312 Silver Silver: Jr 1 All American        
3 8.925 35.625 Helen Keeton 1316 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
4 8.900 36.850 Emma McCollum 1311 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
5 8.875 37.475 Gabriella Basdikis 1314 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
6 8.875 35.775 TIE - Ania Dubaj 1307 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
7 8.850 36.650 Cambell Gentry 1308 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
8 8.850 34.625 TIE - Kennedy Farag 1303 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
9 8.650 34.125 Cree Clarke 1317 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
10 8.550 35.625 Molly Pinkham 1306 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
11 8.550 35.450 TIE - Audrey Coulter 1313 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
12 8.450 36.125 Lindsey Price 1309 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
13 8.425 35.875 Sawyer Kate Roeske 1302 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
14 7.750 32.375 Berkley Tucker 1304 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
15 7.550 33.250 Emerson Dessypris 1310 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 35.875 Sawyer Kate Roeske 1302 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
2 9.525 36.125 Lindsey Price 1309 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
3 9.500 36.850 Emma McCollum 1311 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
4 9.450 37.475 Gabriella Basdikis 1314 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
5 9.450 33.250 TIE - Emerson Dessypris 1310 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
6 9.275 36.650 Cambell Gentry 1308 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
7 9.250 37.025 Evelyn Chapman 1312 Silver Silver: Jr 1 All American        
8 9.250 35.625 TIE - Molly Pinkham 1306 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
9 9.100 35.775 Ania Dubaj 1307 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
10 9.000 35.450 Audrey Coulter 1313 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
11 8.950 34.625 Kennedy Farag 1303 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
12 8.900 36.725 Marlee Bleary 1305 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Dreams        
13 8.675 35.625 Helen Keeton 1316 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
14 8.550 34.125 Cree Clarke 1317 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
15 7.500 32.375 Berkley Tucker 1304 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.475 Gabriella Basdikis 1314 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
2 9.325 37.025 Evelyn Chapman 1312 Silver Silver: Jr 1 All American        
3 9.275 36.850 Emma McCollum 1311 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
4 9.275 36.725 TIE - Marlee Bleary 1305 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Dreams        
5 9.275 35.450 TIE - Audrey Coulter 1313 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
6 9.150 36.650 Cambell Gentry 1308 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
7 8.925 36.125 Lindsey Price 1309 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
8 8.775 35.625 Helen Keeton 1316 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
9 8.725 35.875 Sawyer Kate Roeske 1302 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
10 8.600 35.775 Ania Dubaj 1307 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
11 8.475 35.625 Molly Pinkham 1306 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
12 8.375 32.375 Berkley Tucker 1304 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
13 7.925 34.125 Cree Clarke 1317 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
14 7.825 34.625 Kennedy Farag 1303 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
15 7.350 33.250 Emerson Dessypris 1310 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.650 37.475 Gabriella Basdikis 1314 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
2 9.550 36.725 Marlee Bleary 1305 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Dreams        
3 9.500 37.025 Evelyn Chapman 1312 Silver Silver: Jr 1 All American        
4 9.375 36.650 Cambell Gentry 1308 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
5 9.350 35.625 Molly Pinkham 1306 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
6 9.250 35.625 Helen Keeton 1316 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
7 9.225 36.125 Lindsey Price 1309 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
8 9.200 35.775 Ania Dubaj 1307 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School        
9 9.175 36.850 Emma McCollum 1311 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
10 9.175 35.875 TIE - Sawyer Kate Roeske 1302 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
11 9.000 34.625 Kennedy Farag 1303 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
12 9.000 34.125 TIE - Cree Clarke 1317 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
13 8.900 33.250 Emerson Dessypris 1310 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
14 8.750 32.375 Berkley Tucker 1304 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics        
15 8.625 35.450 Audrey Coulter 1313 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.475 9.650 Gabriella Basdikis 1314 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.875 9.450 9.500 9.650
2 37.025 9.500 Evelyn Chapman 1312 Silver Silver: Jr 1 All American 8.950 9.250 9.325 9.500
3 36.850 9.500 Emma McCollum 1311 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.900 9.500 9.275 9.175
4 36.725 9.550 Marlee Bleary 1305 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Dreams 9.000 8.900 9.275 9.550
5 36.650 9.375 Cambell Gentry 1308 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.850 9.275 9.150 9.375
6 36.125 9.525 Lindsey Price 1309 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.450 9.525 8.925 9.225
7 35.875 9.550 Sawyer Kate Roeske 1302 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.425 9.550 8.725 9.175
8 35.775 9.200 Ania Dubaj 1307 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Gymstrada Gymnastics School 8.875 9.100 8.600 9.200
9 35.625 9.350 Molly Pinkham 1306 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.550 9.250 8.475 9.350
10 35.625 9.250 TIE - Helen Keeton 1316 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.925 8.675 8.775 9.250
11 35.450 9.275 Audrey Coulter 1313 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 8.550 9.000 9.275 8.625
12 34.625 9.000 Kennedy Farag 1303 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.850 8.950 7.825 9.000
13 34.125 9.000 Cree Clarke 1317 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 8.650 8.550 7.925 9.000
14 33.250 9.450 Emerson Dessypris 1310 Silver Silver: Jr 1 River City 7.550 9.450 7.350 8.900
15 32.375 8.750 Berkley Tucker 1304 Silver Silver: Jr 1 Full Force Gymnastics 7.750 7.500 8.375 8.750