Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2014
    Date: 02-09-2014,    Time: 16:54:54
    Level: Bronze,      Age: ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 34.850 McKenzie Miles 705 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.250 34.750 Madeline Dye 737 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
3 9.200 37.025 Brooklyn Walters 714 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
4 9.100 34.825 Meher Mohan 720 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
5 9.050 34.750 Karlie Kolpak 736 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
6 8.950 34.675 Kelly Peterson 740 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 8.950 33.900 TIE - Julia Fontan 611 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
8 8.900 36.050 Alia Pennington 302 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
9 8.900 35.675 TIE - Catherine Thomas 713 Bronze Bronze Dynamic Gymnastics        
10 8.750 34.750 Jasmine Lewis 708 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
11 8.700 34.700 Kimani McCrary 701 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
12 0.000 25.350 Abby Nix 762 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.500 37.025 Brooklyn Walters 714 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
2 9.425 34.750 Madeline Dye 737 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
3 9.350 36.050 Alia Pennington 302 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
4 9.350 34.750 TIE - Karlie Kolpak 736 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
5 9.350 34.700 TIE - Kimani McCrary 701 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 9.325 34.825 Meher Mohan 720 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
7 9.250 33.900 Julia Fontan 611 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
8 9.200 34.750 Jasmine Lewis 708 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 9.125 34.675 Kelly Peterson 740 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 9.050 25.350 Abby Nix 762 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
11 9.000 34.850 McKenzie Miles 705 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
12 8.900 35.675 Catherine Thomas 713 Bronze Bronze Dynamic Gymnastics        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.250 37.025 Brooklyn Walters 714 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
2 8.900 36.050 Alia Pennington 302 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
3 8.850 35.675 Catherine Thomas 713 Bronze Bronze Dynamic Gymnastics        
4 8.750 34.750 Jasmine Lewis 708 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.700 33.900 Julia Fontan 611 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
6 8.600 34.675 Kelly Peterson 740 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 8.550 34.825 Meher Mohan 720 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
8 8.450 34.750 Karlie Kolpak 736 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
9 8.300 25.350 Abby Nix 762 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 8.250 34.850 McKenzie Miles 705 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
11 8.200 34.700 Kimani McCrary 701 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
12 8.050 34.750 Madeline Dye 737 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.075 37.025 Brooklyn Walters 714 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
2 9.025 35.675 Catherine Thomas 713 Bronze Bronze Dynamic Gymnastics        
3 8.900 36.050 Alia Pennington 302 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
4 8.450 34.700 Kimani McCrary 701 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.250 34.850 McKenzie Miles 705 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.050 34.750 Jasmine Lewis 708 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.025 34.750 Madeline Dye 737 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
8 8.000 34.675 Kelly Peterson 740 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
9 8.000 25.350 TIE - Abby Nix 762 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics        
10 7.900 34.750 Karlie Kolpak 736 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
11 7.850 34.825 Meher Mohan 720 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada        
12 7.000 33.900 Julia Fontan 611 Bronze Bronze Excalibur        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 37.025 9.500 Brooklyn Walters 714 Bronze Bronze Excalibur 9.200 9.500 9.250 9.075
2 36.050 9.350 Alia Pennington 302 Bronze Bronze Excalibur 8.900 9.350 8.900 8.900
3 35.675 9.025 Catherine Thomas 713 Bronze Bronze Dynamic Gymnastics 8.900 8.900 8.850 9.025
4 34.850 9.350 McKenzie Miles 705 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 9.350 9.000 8.250 8.250
5 34.825 9.325 Meher Mohan 720 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada 9.100 9.325 8.550 7.850
6 34.750 9.425 Madeline Dye 737 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada 9.250 9.425 8.050 8.025
7 34.750 9.350 TIE - Karlie Kolpak 736 Bronze Bronze Gymstrada 9.050 9.350 8.450 7.900
8 34.750 9.200 TIE - Jasmine Lewis 708 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.750 9.200 8.750 8.050
9 34.700 9.350 Kimani McCrary 701 Bronze Bronze Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.700 9.350 8.200 8.450
10 34.675 9.125 Kelly Peterson 740 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics 8.950 9.125 8.600 8.000
11 33.900 9.250 Julia Fontan 611 Bronze Bronze Excalibur 8.950 9.250 8.700 7.000
12 25.350 9.050 Abby Nix 762 Bronze Bronze Hurricane Gymnastics 0.000 9.050 8.300 8.000