Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2014
    Date: 02-09-2014,    Time: 16:56:12
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr A ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.100 34.000 Addison Froehlich 709 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
2 8.850 35.925 Maude Sullivan 725 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
3 8.650 36.025 Lili Wegner 717 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
4 8.600 34.400 Hannah James 718 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.600 32.800 TIE - Brooke Herndon 719 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.550 33.650 Addison Felts 716 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.550 31.600 TIE - Morgan Moody 703 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 8.200 33.475 Kaitlyn Kaplan 721 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 7.900 33.650 Julia Varverud 712 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
10 7.350 32.325 Delaney Ritter 715 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.325 36.025 Lili Wegner 717 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.250 33.650 Julia Varverud 712 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
3 9.075 35.925 Maude Sullivan 725 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
4 9.050 32.325 Delaney Ritter 715 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.900 34.400 Hannah James 718 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.600 32.800 Brooke Herndon 719 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.225 33.650 Addison Felts 716 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
8 8.175 33.475 Kaitlyn Kaplan 721 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 7.800 34.000 Addison Froehlich 709 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
10 7.350 31.600 Morgan Moody 703 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 8.950 35.925 Maude Sullivan 725 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
2 8.900 36.025 Lili Wegner 717 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
3 8.350 34.000 Addison Froehlich 709 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
4 8.350 33.650 TIE - Julia Varverud 712 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.200 34.400 Hannah James 718 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.200 33.475 TIE - Kaitlyn Kaplan 721 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.100 32.325 Delaney Ritter 715 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
8 7.850 33.650 Addison Felts 716 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 7.550 32.800 Brooke Herndon 719 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
10 7.300 31.600 Morgan Moody 703 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.150 36.025 Lili Wegner 717 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.050 35.925 Maude Sullivan 725 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
3 9.025 33.650 Addison Felts 716 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
4 8.900 33.475 Kaitlyn Kaplan 721 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.750 34.000 Addison Froehlich 709 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
6 8.700 34.400 Hannah James 718 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.400 31.600 Morgan Moody 703 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada        
8 8.150 33.650 Julia Varverud 712 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 8.050 32.800 Brooke Herndon 719 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
10 7.825 32.325 Delaney Ritter 715 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.025 9.325 Lili Wegner 717 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.650 9.325 8.900 9.150
2 35.925 9.075 Maude Sullivan 725 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.850 9.075 8.950 9.050
3 34.400 8.900 Hannah James 718 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.600 8.900 8.200 8.700
4 34.000 9.100 Addison Froehlich 709 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 9.100 7.800 8.350 8.750
5 33.650 9.250 Julia Varverud 712 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 7.900 9.250 8.350 8.150
6 33.650 9.025 TIE - Addison Felts 716 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.550 8.225 7.850 9.025
7 33.475 8.900 Kaitlyn Kaplan 721 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.200 8.175 8.200 8.900
8 32.800 8.600 Brooke Herndon 719 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.600 8.600 7.550 8.050
9 32.325 9.050 Delaney Ritter 715 Gold Gold: Jr A Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 7.350 9.050 8.100 7.825
10 31.600 8.550 Morgan Moody 703 Gold Gold: Jr A Gymstrada 8.550 7.350 7.300 8.400