Class Management and Billing Software Child Care Center Management and Billing Software Score Master Home Page Dance Studio Management and Billing Software Martial Arts School Management and Billing Software Winner Sheet
    Meet: Virginia Beach Classic 2014
    Date: 02-09-2014,    Time: 16:56:45
    Level: Gold,      Age: Gold: Jr B ,    Rotation:
    Session: ,    Event: All Events & AA Music School Management and Billing Software
                       
      Vault                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.150 36.325 Katherine Cason 750 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
2 8.900 35.350 McKenna Rutledge 748 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 8.850 33.050 Micah Spruill 738 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
4 8.750 36.350 Lorin Carlo 744 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
5 8.750 34.000 TIE - Emma Kate Sharpe 734 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
6 8.650 33.675 Meah Smith 743 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
7 8.400 33.375 Avery Munn 729 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
8 8.250 31.650 Devin Murchake 742 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 8.200 34.100 Riley May 728 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
10 8.050 33.450 Claudia Stewart 747 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      Uneven Parallel Bars                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.550 36.325 Katherine Cason 750 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
2 9.325 35.350 McKenna Rutledge 748 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
3 9.200 34.000 Emma Kate Sharpe 734 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
4 9.100 36.350 Lorin Carlo 744 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
5 9.000 34.100 Riley May 728 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.700 33.050 Micah Spruill 738 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.575 33.450 Claudia Stewart 747 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
8 8.375 33.375 Avery Munn 729 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 8.000 31.650 Devin Murchake 742 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
10 7.900 33.675 Meah Smith 743 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
                       
      Balance Beam                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.350 36.350 Lorin Carlo 744 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
2 9.075 33.675 Meah Smith 743 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
3 8.650 35.350 McKenna Rutledge 748 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
4 8.550 33.375 Avery Munn 729 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.475 36.325 Katherine Cason 750 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
6 8.250 34.100 Riley May 728 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
7 8.000 33.450 Claudia Stewart 747 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
8 7.450 34.000 Emma Kate Sharpe 734 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
9 7.150 33.050 Micah Spruill 738 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
10 7.050 31.650 Devin Murchake 742 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      Floor Exercise                
Place Ave Score AA Total Name Num Level Age Team        
1 9.150 36.350 Lorin Carlo 744 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
2 9.150 36.325 TIE - Katherine Cason 750 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
3 8.825 33.450 Claudia Stewart 747 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
4 8.650 34.100 Riley May 728 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
5 8.600 34.000 Emma Kate Sharpe 734 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics        
6 8.475 35.350 McKenna Rutledge 748 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics        
7 8.350 33.050 Micah Spruill 738 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
8 8.350 31.650 TIE - Devin Murchake 742 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
9 8.050 33.675 Meah Smith 743 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada        
10 8.050 33.375 TIE - Avery Munn 729 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy        
                       
      All Around                
Place AA Total Hi Sc Name Num Level Age Team V UB BB FX
1 36.350 9.350 Lorin Carlo 744 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics 8.750 9.100 9.350 9.150
2 36.325 9.550 Katherine Cason 750 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 9.150 9.550 8.475 9.150
3 35.350 9.325 McKenna Rutledge 748 Gold Gold: Jr B Hurricane Gymnastics 8.900 9.325 8.650 8.475
4 34.100 9.000 Riley May 728 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.200 9.000 8.250 8.650
5 34.000 9.200 Emma Kate Sharpe 734 Gold Gold: Jr B Twist Gymnastics 8.750 9.200 7.450 8.600
6 33.675 9.075 Meah Smith 743 Gold Gold: Jr B Gymstrada 8.650 7.900 9.075 8.050
7 33.450 8.825 Claudia Stewart 747 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.050 8.575 8.000 8.825
8 33.375 8.550 Avery Munn 729 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.400 8.375 8.550 8.050
9 33.050 8.850 Micah Spruill 738 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.850 8.700 7.150 8.350
10 31.650 8.350 Devin Murchake 742 Gold Gold: Jr B Tidewater Gymnastics Academy 8.250 8.000 7.050 8.350